|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0789719754
(31 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8-8i
by
Page, William G, Jr., And Duer, Joe, And Baird
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 07/1999
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Page, William G, Jr., And Duer, Joe, And Baird
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 07/1999
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Page, William G, Jr., And Duer, Joe, And Baird
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 07/1999
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Page, William G, Jr., And Duer, Joe, And Baird
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 07/1999
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very good Very Good. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Austin David, Baird Willard, Burke Mathew, Chase Nicholas, Duer Joe, Gasper Tomas, Hotka Dan, Kakade Manish, Lunawat Vijary,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000-09-28
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Used-Very Good. WITH CD-CREASED COVER-Never used. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Austin David, Baird Willard, Burke Mathew, Chase Nicholas, Duer Joe, Gasper Tomas, Hotka Dan, Kakade Manish, Lunawat Vijary,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000-09-28
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Used-Very Good. Never used. May have some minor shelf wear. With CD. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin Willard Baird Mathew Burke Nicholas Chase Joe Duer Tomas Gasper Dan Hotka Manish Kakade Vijary Lunawat Betty F....
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin Willard Baird Mathew Burke Nicholas Chase Joe Duer Tomas Gasper Dan Hotka Manish Kakade Vijary Lunawat Betty F....
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: GOOD. USED No CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
William G. Page
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: QUE
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin Willard Baird Mathew Burke Nicholas Chase Joe Duer Tomas Gasper Dan Hotka Manish Kakade Vijary Lunawat Betty F....
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Good. Has CD, Book Looks gr8, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin, Willard Baird, Mathew Burke, Nicholas Chase, Joe Duer, Tomas Gasper, Dan Hotka, Manish Kakade, Vijary Lunawat,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very Good. ---NO CD (present, but broken). -Publish Place: Carmel, Indiana, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Austin, David; Baird, Willard; Burke, Mathew; Chase, Nicholas; Duer, Joe; Gasper, Tomas; Hotka, Dan; Kakade, Manish; Lunawat,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Que
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Good. Still has unused CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Austin, David; Thakkar, Meghraj; Baird, Willard; Hotka, Dan; Chase, Nicholas; Duer, Joe; Page, William G.; Burke, Mathew;...
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Que Pub, Carmel, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Very nice copy; INCLUDES CD-ROM IN UNOPENED SLEEVE; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ham Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i By Page, William G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: BRAND NEW BOOK, includes sealed CD. 100% satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
K THORNE,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin, Willard Baird, Mathew Burke, Nicholas Chase, Joe Duer, Tomas Gasper, Dan Hotka, Manish Kakade, Vijary Lunawat,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Que
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin, Willard Baird, Mathew Burke, Nicholas Chase, Joe Duer, Tomas Gasper, Dan Hotka, Manish Kakade, Vijary Lunawat,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin, Willard Baird, Mathew Burke, Nicholas Chase, Joe Duer, Tomas Gasper, Dan Hotka, Manish Kakade, Vijary Lunawat,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Que
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austinwillard Bairdmathew Burkenic
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very good. read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austinwillard Bairdmathew Burkenic
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
David Austin, Willard Baird, Mathew Burke, Nicholas Chase, Joe Duer, Tomas Gasper, Dan Hotka, Manish Kakade, Vijary Lunawat,...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Good. Some corner pages turned With CD! Good shape, medium wear. Friendly Service. Support Literacy! Thanks! read more
|
|
Special Edition Using Oracle8/8i
by
Page, William G. (Edt)/ Austin, David/ Baird, Willard/ Burke, Mathew/ Chase, Nicholas/ Duer, Joe/ Gasper, Tomas/ Hotka, Dan/...
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Macmillan Computer Pub
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789719751
ISBN: 0789719754
Description: Paperback. Good Used. SKU: 448 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780789719751. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
 | | | |